Transferências

RECEBIMENTO DE CARTA :
     
NOME IGREJA DE ORIGEM
1 Ellen Oliveira Santos Água Branca - Rio de Janeiro-RJ
2 Tayane Dos Santos Camargo Alto da Boa Vista - São José do Rio Preto-SP
3 Fernanda Gonçalves De Souza Amm Church - Curitiba-PR
4 Paulo Silas Ferreira Junior Associação Sul Paranaense - Curitiba-PR
5 Roseli De Fatima Simões Associação Sul Paranaense - Curitiba-PR
6 Camilli Martins Beira Rio - Joinville-SC
7 Eder Rodrigues Pereira Beira Rio - Joinville-SC
8 Kataryna Fernanda Castro Da Silva Beira Rio - Joinville-SC
9 Adalberto Aparecido Dos Santos Lopes Boa Vista - Curitiba-PR
10 Eleni De Oliveira Bellese Durante Boa Vista - Curitiba-PR
11 Erison Bellese Durante Boa Vista - Curitiba-PR
12 Elio Wilson De Castilho Boqueirão - Curitiba-PR
13 Elizabeth Conceicao Detzel Cajuru - Curitiba-PR
14 Roberto Carlos Amario Campo Largo - Campo Largo-PR
15 Jean Da Costa Monteiro Capão da Imbuia - Curitiba-PR
16 Julia De Oliveira Dos Santos Monteiro Capão da Imbuia - Curitiba-PR
17 Talita Sartori Sales Capão Raso - Curitiba-PR
18 Giovana Knapik Batista Central - Campo Grande - Campo Grande-MS
19 Emmanuel Opok Sphiel Central de Porto Alegre (i) - Porto Alegre-RS
20 Maria Cristina Tauil Da Cruz Pupo Cidade Nautica - São Vicente-SP
21 Rosineia De Oliveira Fernando de Noronha - Curitiba-PR
22 Katia Cristina Da Silva Guaíra - Curitiba-PR
23 Marcelo Godoy Guaíra - Curitiba-PR
24 Kimberly Bitencourt Bueno Iaesc - Araquari-SC
25 Daniel Moura de Melo IAP - Ivatuba-PR
26 Eni Kely Lucio Xavier Santos IAP - Ivatuba-PR
27 Ivonete Lopes Sperandio Itapeva Central - Itapeva-SP
28 Erika Ferreira Oliveira Itaqui - Campo Largo-PR
29 Hilda Flor Saavedra Toledo Jaguariaiva - Jaguariaíva-PR
30 Francineide Da Silva Jardim Buenos Aires - Almirante Tamandaré-PR
31 Jullia Alice Da Silva Lago Gómez Jardim Cruzeiro - São José dos Pinhais-PR
32 Pablo Gomez Jardim Cruzeiro - São José dos Pinhais-PR
33 Cesar Arndt Jardim das Américas - Curitiba-PR
34 Henrique Cesar Arndt Jardim das Américas - Curitiba-PR
35 Raquel Cristina Da Silva Arndt Jardim das Américas - Curitiba-PR
36 Ricardo Cesar Arndt Jardim das Américas - Curitiba-PR
37 Raquel Nair Nazaris Vieira Jardim Viviane - Campo Magro-PR
38 Luiza Cavalcante Leuchtenberg Jd. Ouro Verde - Araras-São Paulo
39 Esther Noemi de Abreu Barros Marco - Belém-PA
40 Raquel Santos de Abreu Marco - Belém-PA
41 Eliandro Niderstrasser Miraguaí - Miraguaí-RS
42 Gislene Goulart Niderstrasser Miraguaí - Miraguaí-RS
43 Leticia de Oliveira dos Reis Ponta Grossa - Ponta Grossa-PR
44 Miriam Machado Cunico Portão - Curitiba-PR
45 Enriko Solano Do Prado Gonçalves Progresso - Belo Horizonte-MG
46 Tamara Margarethe Ribeiro Martins Gonçalves Progresso - Belo Horizonte-MG
47 Esther Monteiro Caillot Tânia Mara - Ponta Grossa-PR
48 Jackson Luiz Caillot Tânia Mara - Ponta Grossa-PR
49 Anilce Bittencourt Littke Vila Osternack - Curitiba-PR
50 Ivo Littke Vila Osternack - Curitiba-PR
51 Fatima Emanuela Elias Marcondes Vila Rodrigues - Osasco-SP
52 Gustavo Marcondes Spinelli Guimaraes Vila Rodrigues - Osasco-SP
53 Flavia Barreto Tossin da Silva Vista Alegre - Curitiba-PR
54 Wilson Cezar da Silva Vista Alegre - Curitiba-PR
     
     
ENVIO DE CARTA
     
1 Paula Furtado Orling Alves Alto Alegre - Cascavel-PR
2 Jonathas Rita Soares Avenida Bento Munhoz - Paranaguá-Paraná
3 Silvely Luz De Oliveira Soares Avenida Bento Munhoz - Paranaguá-Paraná
4 Christian Denis Heiden Bairro São Francisco - Curitiba-PR
5 Matheus Maia Bairro São Francisco - Curitiba-PR
6 Nathalia Santos Castro Maia Bairro São Francisco - Curitiba-PR
7 Priscila Santeli Heiden Bairro São Francisco - Curitiba-PR
8 Ivoni Erica Bernart Bateias - Campo Largo-PR
9 Claysson Berigo Flores Erechim - Erechim-RS
10 Celina Naconeski Florianópolis - Florianópolis-SC
11 Icaro Farias Oliveira Florianópolis - Florianópolis-SC
12 Munique Bacelar Francisco Beltrão - Francisco Beltrão-PR
13 Daniel Belo Ciseski Guabirotuba - Curitiba-PR
14 Fabiano Dos Santos Guabirotuba - Curitiba-PR
15 Joeide Phillippsen Guabirotuba - Curitiba-PR
16 Micheli Martins Coelho dos Santos Guabirotuba - Curitiba-PR
17 Miqueas Xavier de Almeida Guabirotuba - Curitiba-PR
18 Nivia Nunes Alves Ciseski Guabirotuba - Curitiba-PR
19 Vilmar Luiz Philippsen Guabirotuba - Curitiba-PR
20 Thais Rechembach Da Silva Iaamo - Mirante da Serra-RO
21 Fernando Eduardo Da Silva Jardim Monte Castelo - Colombo-PR
22 Cleuza Antunes de Almeida Jardim Paranaense - Curitiba-PR
23 Mariza Antunes de Almeida Jardim Paranaense - Curitiba-PR
24 Sergio Pinto dos Santos Londrina - Londrina-PR
25 Silvana Maria Afornalli dos Santos Londrina - Londrina-PR
26 Nicolas Hille Scherer Maringá - Maringá-PR
27 Lurdes Boiko Da Rosa Palmital - Palmital-PR
28 Keyne Danieli Brizolla Portão - Curitiba-PR
29 Natálio Alves Rio da Várzea - Quitandinha-PR
30 Andrea Bigaiski Santa Quitéria - Curitiba-PR
31 Flavio de Lima Oliveira UNASP-EC - Engenheiro Coelho-SP
32 Raphael Barbosa Da Silva Morato Volta Redonda - Volta Redonda-RJ
33 Ana Gabriela Fernandes Zarza  Bridgeport, CT, Estados Unidos
34 Fernando Martins Amatuzzi Dublin Drumcondra - DUBLIN
35 Emerson Keite Maeda New Brunswick Canada.
36 Kethlyn Kleuser Maeda New Brunswick Canada.
37 Eunice Cunha Pádua ( Itália )
38 Gabriele Miguel De Oliveira Villa Union - Villa Union - Lurigancho-Lima

 

© 2018 Igreja Adventista do Sétimo Dia • Todos os direitos reservados